Resultat der 9. KUBB EM-3


 

1. Kubb'Ings (Mr. Stillos, The Answer, King Roy / Rostock)   
2. The Kubboys (Harry, King, Zorba / Evergern)
3. Našrot (Petr, Patrik, Karel / Jaroměř)
     
4. Gipfelstürmer (Heiko, Jais, Marco / Berlin)
5. sKudlasemFklidu (Petr, Martin, Lukáš / Jaroměř)
6. Schünchen (Olaf, Miguel, Simon / Frankfurt (Oder))
7. ILTIS (Grit, Henrik, Andi / Berlin, Paderborn)
8. de Woodys (Alex , Nils, Andreas / Rostock)
9. Kovera and friends (Eric, Stefan, Niels, Stijn / Booischot)
10. stay superpunkow (Maria, Andreas, Roman / Berlin)
11. kubb-sh 1 (Maik, Matthias, Svensson / Tangstedt)
12. Dalen Sportskubb 1 (Kim, John Are, Eirik / Bergen)
13. Kubbenick (Jakob, Sarah, Paul / Berlin)
14. Jockei Monika und Kollegen (Kristin, Nico, Frank, Stoffel / Erfurt)
15. kubb-sh 2 (Tuula, Rainer, Sascha / Tangstedt)
16. SG Traktor Jehserig (Tino, Stefan, Robin / Jehserig)
17. Yellow Kubbmarines 1 (Tam, Eivind, Christer, Peder / Oslo)
18. SG Berlin/Graal-Müritz (Elke, Tobias, Martin / Berlin, Graal-Müritz)
19. Ikea Fiskhuvud 1  (Katja, Claudia, Matthias / Rostock)
20. Treffnix (Marcel, Sebastian, Maxi  / Berlin)
21. Ikea Fiskhuvud 2  (Nina, Erik, Sabrina / Rostock)
22. Die Unterirdischen (Didi, Thomas, Wolfgang / Berlin)
23. HS Königsmord (Sandra, Kay, Thomas / Berlin)
24. Laienspielgruppe (Wolfgang, Sascha, Frank, Jörg / Ibbenbüren)
25. KUBBt´n Blaubär (Jette, Dirk, Rene, Lennox, Maik / Rostock)
26. KUBBIAL (Marcel, Manuel, Frank / Berlin)
27. Räuber Hotzenplotz (Christopher, Björn, Aleksandra / Stahnsdorf)
28. Räuber Hotzenplotz 3 (David, Fabian, Sandra / Teltow)
29. Dalen Sportskubb 2 (Eirik Y, Christian, Daniel, Torben / Bergen)
30. Yellow Kubbmarines 3 (Marthe, Thea, Marit / Oslo)
31. please don't squeeze the bananas (Anna, Xenja, Viktor / Berlin)
32. Bierland Franken (Andreas, Bernhard, Markus, Markus / Fürth)
33. Eine Handvoll Hartholz (Johann-Christoph, Sebastian, Robert, Theodor / Berlin)
34. BerlinCS (Patric, Kathrin, Sebastian, Peter / Berlin)
35. Berkenbrück Vickings (Vaddi, Maus, Stocki / Berkenbrück)
36. 1. FC KUBB Südstadt (Gabi, Joshi, Inge, Peter, André, Franzi / Hannover)
37. Team K-Punkt (Martin, Thomas, Tanja, Berlin)
38. Yellow Kubbmarines 2 (Marius, Jonas, Daniel / Oslo)
39. Holzköpfe (Norman, Jan, Jenni / Berlin)
40. Team Kubberkrise (Stefan, Nicole, Alex / Berlin)
41. Kubb nicht so (Julia, Anni, Jessica / Berlin)
42. Bärolina Borussen (Sebastian, Johannes, Fabian / Berlin)
43. Kellerkinder (Resi, Hannes, Oli / Berlin)
44. Umgekubbt (Sandra, Marcus, Marc, Maik, Christian / Brandenburg)
45. Räuber Hotzenplotz 2 (Daniel, Patrick, Christopher / Teltow)
46. KubbaLibre (Pieg The Pike, Dr. Kohl, Mazymator / Berlin)
47. SSC Inkognito 12 (Helmut, Zoey, Frauke / Berlin)
48. Stephanus 1 (Kathrin, Patrick, Frank  / Berlin)
49. Einfach umwerfend (Antje, Dirk, Franzi / Berlin)